The second phase of PDC Home Tour II begins on Tuesday, with fixtures for Group One and Group Two now available ahead of this week's action.

Following the ten groups in the first stage of the event, 35 players have now progressed to the second phase, which will feature five groups playing on September 29-30 and October 5-7.

Tuesday's Group One will include top 32 stars Jonny Clayton, Stephen Bunting, Chris Dobey and Jermaine Wattimena, alongside Kim Huybrechts, Alan Tabern and Daniel Larsson.

Wednesday's Group Two will be headlined by Poland's Krzysztof Ratajski, German duo Gabriel Clemens and Martin Schindler and Hong Kong's Kai Fan Leung, as well as Mickey Mansell, Ted Evetts and Bradley Brooks.

The PDC Home Tour II will be broadcast through PDCTV and bookmakers' websites worldwide, with play commencing from 0930 UK time on each day.

Follow live stats & results through this link.

Competing Players
Phase Two Group One:
Stephen Bunting, Jonny Clayton, Chris Dobey, Kim Huybrechts, Daniel Larsson, Alan Tabern, Jermaine Wattimena
Phase Two Group Two: Bradley Brooks, Gabriel Clemens, Ted Evetts, Kai Fan Leung, Mickey Mansell, Krzysztof Ratajski, Martin Schindler.

Fixtures
Phase Two Group One
Tuesday September 29

Jermaine Wattimena v Daniel Larsson
Kim Huybrechts v Chris Dobey
Stephen Bunting v Jonny Clayton
Alan Tabern v Jermaine Wattimena
Daniel Larsson v Stephen Bunting
Jonny Clayton v    Kim Huybrechts
Chris Dobey v Alan Tabern
Stephen Bunting v Jermaine Wattimena
Kim Huybrechts v Daniel Larsson
Chris Dobey v Jonny Clayton
Alan Tabern v Stephen Bunting
Jermaine Wattimena v Kim Huybrechts
Daniel Larsson v Chris Dobey
Jonny Clayton v Alan Tabern
Kim Huybrechts v Stephen Bunting
Chris Dobey v Jermaine Wattimena
Jonny Clayton v Daniel Larsson
Alan Tabern v Kim Huybrechts
Stephen Bunting v Chris Dobey
Jermaine Wattimena v Jonny Clayton
Daniel Larsson v Alan Tabern

Phase Two Group Two
Wednesday September 30

Krzysztof Ratajski v Kai Fan Leung
Mickey Mansell v Gabriel Clemens
Martin Schindler v Bradley Brooks
Ted Evetts v Krzysztof Ratajski
Kai Fan Leung v Martin Schindler
Bradley Brooks v Mickey Mansell
Gabriel Clemens v Ted Evetts
Martin Schindler v Krzysztof Ratajski
Mickey Mansell v Kai Fan Leung
Gabriel Clemens v Bradley Brooks
Ted Evetts v Martin Schindler
Krzysztof Ratajski v Mickey Mansell
Kai Fan Leung v Gabriel Clemens
Bradley Brooks v Ted Evetts
Mickey Mansell v Martin Schindler
Gabriel Clemens v Krzysztof Ratajski
Bradley Brooks v Kai Fan Leung
Ted Evetts v Mickey Mansell
Martin Schindler v Gabriel Clemens
Krzysztof Ratajski v Bradley Brooks
Kai Fan Leung v Ted Evetts

PDC Home Tour II Schedule
Tuesday September 29 - Phase Two, Group One
Wednesday September 30 - Phase Two, Group Two
Monday October 5 - Phase Two, Group Three
Tuesday October 6 - Phase Two, Group Four
Wednesday October 7 - Phase Two, Group Five
Monday October 12 - Phase Three, Group One
Tuesday October 13 - Phase Three, Group Two
Wednesday October 14 - Phase Three, Group Three
Thursday October 15 - Championship Group