The 2020 Unibet Premier League will be staged from February 6 - May 21 2020 at venues across Europe.

The tournament will be broadcast live on Sky Sports in the UK, on PDCTV-HD for Rest of the World Subscribers and through the PDC's worldwide broadcast partners including DAZN and RTL7.

All 16 venues are now on sale via their relevant box office:

Night One
Thursday February 6
P&J Live, Aberdeen

Glen Durrant 7-3 Michael Smith
Gary Anderson 7-5 Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen 7-5 Peter Wright
Nathan Aspinall 7-3 John Henderson
Gerwyn Price 6-6 Rob Cross

Night Two
Thursday February 13

Motorpoint Arena, Nottingham
Rob Cross 7-5 Nathan Aspinall
Gerwyn Price 6-6 Michael Smith
Gary Anderson 6-6 Peter Wright
Glen Durrant 6-6 Fallon Sherrock
Michael van Gerwen 7-1 Daryl Gurney

Night Three
Thursday February 20

Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Peter Wright 7-5 Rob Cross
Michael Smith 7-1 Jonny Clayton
Nathan Aspinall 7-5 Michael van Gerwen
Daryl Gurney 6-6 Gerwyn Price
Glen Durrant 7-4 Gary Anderson

Night Four
Thursday February 27

3Arena, Dublin
Glen Durrant v Nathan Aspinall
Rob Cross v Gary Anderson
Daryl Gurney v Michael Smith
William O'Connor v Michael van Gerwen
Gerwyn Price v Peter Wright
Tickets: SOLD OUT

Night Five
Thursday March 5

Westpoint Exeter
Rob Cross v Daryl Gurney
Gerwyn Price v Glen Durrant
Nathan Aspinall v Peter Wright
Gary Anderson v Luke Humphries
Michael Smith v Michael van Gerwen
Tickets: SOLD OUT

Night Six
Thursday March 12

M&S Bank Arena, Liverpool
Michael Smith v Peter Wright
Daryl Gurney v Glen Durrant
Gerwyn Price v Michael van Gerwen
Rob Cross v Stephen Bunting
Gary Anderson v Nathan Aspinall
Tickets: mandsbankarena.com

Night Seven
Thursday March 19

Utilita Arena, Newcastle
Michael Smith v Gary Anderson
Michael van Gerwen v Rob Cross
Nathan Aspinall v Gerwyn Price
Chris Dobey v Daryl Gurney
Peter Wright v Glen Durrant
Tickets: ticketmaster.co.uk

Night Eight
Wednesday March 25

Rotterdam Ahoy
Gary Anderson v Gerwyn Price
Nathan Aspinall v Daryl Gurney
Michael Smith v Rob Cross
Michael van Gerwen v Glen Durrant
Peter Wright v Jeffrey de Zwaan
Tickets: ticketmaster.nl

Judgement Night
Thursday March 26

Rotterdam Ahoy
Glen Durrant v Rob Cross
Nathan Aspinall v Michael Smith
Peter Wright v Daryl Gurney
Michael van Gerwen v Gary Anderson
Jermaine Wattimena v Gerwyn Price
Tickets: ticketmaster.nl

Night Ten
Thursday April 2

The SSE Arena, Belfast
Tickets: ticketmaster.ie

Night 11
Thursday April 9

The FlyDSA Arena, Sheffield
Tickets: flydsaarena.co.uk

Night 12
Thursday April 16

The Manchester Arena
Tickets: ticketmaster.co.uk

Night 13
Thursday April 23

Mercedes-Benz Arena, Berlin
Tickets: mercedes-benz-arena-berlin.de

Night 14
Thursday April 30

Arena Birmingham
Tickets: theticketfactory.com

Night 15
Thursday May 7

The SSE Hydro, Glasgow
Tickets: ticketmaster.co.uk

Night 16
Thursday May 14

First Direct Arena, Leeds
Tickets: firstdirectarena.com

Play-Offs
Thursday May 21

The O2, London
Tickets: theo2.co.uk