The Danish Darts Open will be streamed throughout the weekend through PDCTV-HD at video.pdc.tv, and through bookmakers' websites worldwide listed below.

** SPECIAL OFFER ** Subscribe to a three-day Weekend Pass for the Danish Darts Open for just £2.99 to watch this weekend's action! Click here for further details.

For tickets, visit www.pdc-europe.tv/tickets.

2019 Danish Darts Open
Draw Bracket (Second Round Onwards)

(3) Gerwyn Price v Niels-Jorgen Hansen/Ryan Harrington
(14) Stephen Bunting v Cody Harris/Teuvo Haverinen
(6) Peter Wright v Luke Woodhouse/William O'Connor
(11) Joe Cullen v Glen Durrant/Kevin Burness
(7) Rob Cross v Kirk Shepherd/Vincent van der Voort
(10) Ricky Evans v Steve West/Chris Dobey
(2) Daryl Gurney v Jose Justicia/Ryan Joyce
(15) Darren Webster v Jose De Sousa/Scott Taylor
(4) James Wade v Dennis Nilsson/Steve Lennon
(13) Jonny Clayton v Per Laursen/Reece Robinson
(5) Adrian Lewis v Mike De Decker/Kyle Anderson
(12) Simon Whitlock v Mick Todd/Nathan Aspinall
(8) Mensur Suljovic v Gabriel Clemens/Mervyn King
(9) Dave Chisnall v Krzysztof Kciuk/Krzysztof Ratajski
(1) Ian White v Kim Viljanen/Martin Schindler
(16) Jermaine Wattimena v Steve Beaton/Michael Smith

Schedule of Play
Friday June 14

First Round
Afternoon Session
William O'Connor 6-3 Luke Woodhouse
Nathan Aspinall 6-3 Mick Todd
Kyle Anderson 6-2 Mike De Decker
Per Laursen 6-4 Reece Robinson
Cody Harris 6-1 Teuvo Haverinen
Jose De Sousa 6-3 Scott Taylor
Ryan Joyce 6-2 Jose Justicia 
Krzysztof Ratajski 6-3 Krzysztof Kciuk 

Evening Session
Martin Schindler 6-0 Kim Viljanen
Kevin Burness 6-5 Glen Durrant
Ryan Harrington 6-4 Niels-Jorgen Hansen
Chris Dobey 6-3 Steve West
Gabriel Clemens 6-3 Mervyn King
Kirk Shepherd 6-4 Vincent van der Voort
Michael Smith 6-4 Steve Beaton
Dennis Nilsson 6-0 Steve Lennon

Saturday June 15
Second Round
Afternoon Session
Stephen Bunting 6-4 Cody Harris
Jose de Sousa 6-5 Darren Webster
Jonny Clayton 6-5 Per Laursen
Dave Chisnall 6-2 Krzysztof Ratajski
Simon Whitlock 6-4 Nathan Aspinall
Joe Cullen 6-1 Kevin Burness
Daryl Gurney 6-1 Ryan Joyce
Chris Dobey 6-5 Ricky Evans

Evening Session
Gerwyn Price 6-4 Ryan Harrington
Kirk Shepherd 6-4 Rob Cross
Peter Wright 6-2 William O'Connor
James Wade 6-3 Dennis Nilsson
Adrian Lewis 6-4 Kyle Anderson
Mensur Suljovic 6-5 Gabriel Clemens
Ian White 6-5 Martin Schindler
Jermaine Wattimena 6-4 Michael Smith

Sunday June 16
Afternoon Session (1300 local time, 1200 BST)

Third Round
Gerwyn Price v Stephen Bunting
Peter Wright v Joe Cullen
Kirk Shepherd v Chris Dobey
Daryl Gurney v Jose de Sousa
James Wade v Jonny Clayton
Adrian Lewis v Simon Whitlock
Mensur Suljovic v Dave Chisnall
Ian White v Jermaine Wattimena

Evening Session (1915 local time, 1815 BST)
Quarter-Finals
Price/Bunting v Wright/Cullen
Shepherd/Dobey v Gurney/De Sousa
Wade/Clayton v Lewis/Whitlock
Suljovic/Chisnall v White/Wattimena

Semi-Finals
Final

Format - All games up to and including the quarter-finals are the best of 11 legs, with the semi-finals the best of 13 legs and the final the best of 15 legs.

Watch Online
PDC European Tour events can be watched online through PDCTV-HD for all subscribers worldwide.

Live coverage with faster streams may also be available at the following bookmakers' websites:
bet365 - www.bet365.com - Worldwide
Bet90 - www.bet90.com - Brazil, Germany
Betfair - www.betfair.com - Brazil, Denmark, England, Ireland, Northern Ireland, Scotland, Spain, Wales
Betfred - www.betfred.com - England, Ireland, Northern Ireland, Scotland, Wales
bwin - www.bwin.com - Worldwide
FDJ - www.fdj-gaming-solutions.com - France
Fonbet - www.fonbet.com - Armenia, Belarus, Cyprus, Kazakhstan, Russian federation, Ukraine
Fortuna - www.fortunagroup.eu - Croatia, Czech Republic, Poland, Romania, Slovakia
Legolasbet - www.legolas.bet - Sweden
Ligastavok - www.ligastavok.ru/ - Russia
Marathonbet - www.betmarathon.com - Belarus, Russian Federation, Spain, Ukraine
Nike - www.nike.sk - Slovakia
Olimp - www.betolimp.com - Kazakhstan, Russian federation
Paddy Power - www.paddypower.com/ - England, Ireland, Northern Ireland, Scotland, Wales
Stoiximan - www.stoiximan.gr - Cyprus, Greece, Romania
Supabets - www.supabets.com.gh - Ghana, Kenya, Nigeria, South Africa
Superbet - www.superbet.ro/ - Romania, Poland
Tempobet - www.tempobet.org - Europe
Totogaming - www.totogaming.am/en/ - Armenia
Tipsport - www.tipsport.cz - Czech Republic & Slovakia
Unibet - www.unibet.com - Belgium, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Hungary, Ireland, Italy, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Romania, Slovakia, Sweden, United Kingdom
William Hill - www.williamhill.com - Great Britain, Ireland, Spain
Winlinebet - www.winlinebet.ru - Russia
World Sports Betting - www.worldsportsbetting.co.za - Namibia, South Africa