The Unibet Home Tour continues tonight from 1930 BST as Stephen Bunting and Kim Huybrechts star in Group 18.

Former Premier League players Bunting and Huybrechts will be in action, along with Harald Leitinger and Nathan Derry.

The opening game of the night will see world number 17 Bunting take on Austrian PDC newcomer Leitinger, before Belgian Huybrechts enters the live broadcast to face Norfolk's Derry.

All four competitors will play each other once in matches played over the best of nine legs, with a winner crowned at the end of the night.

Darts commentator Dan Dawson will be on hand to talk through proceedings, which will also include live score graphics on screen.

Unibet Home Tour 
Group 18 - Monday May 4
Stephen Bunting v Harald Leitinger
Kim Huybrechts v Nathan Derry
Harald Leitinger v Nathan Derry
Stephen Bunting v Kim Huybrechts
Kim Huybrechts v Harald Leitinger
Nathan Derry v Stephen Bunting

MATCH ODDS

2/7 Stephen Bunting v Harald Leitinger 5/2
2/5
Kim Huybrechts v Nathan Derry 7/4
8/11
Harald Leitinger v Nathan Derry Evens
8/11
Stephen Bunting v Kim Huybrechts 11/10
2/5
Kim Huybrechts v Harald Leitinger 7/4
9/4
Nathan Derry v Stephen Bunting 1/3

All odds courtesy of unibet.co.uk and correct at time of publication.

HOW TO WATCH

All Home Tour action will be broadcast live on PDCTV for FREE to ALL registered PDCTV users, regardless of whether you have a paid or free membership.

Registered PDCTV members can also watch for FREE through the official PDC App.

PDC Home Tour

Fans in Great Britain and Ireland can watch the action through the Sky Sports app.

As well as being shown through a series of bookmakers’ websites, the Unibet Home Tour will also be broadcast live by a number of the PDC's international broadcast partners listed below.

Unibet Home Tour - International Broadcast Partners

Fox Australia - Australia
DAZN - Austria, Germany, Switzerland USA, Canada, Brazil, Japan, Italy, Spain
AMC Network - Hungary, Czech Republic, Slovakia
Viaplay - Scandinavia
Sky - New Zealand
Channel 2 Sport - Iceland
Supersport - South Africa, Angola, Benin, Botswana, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cameroon, Central African Republic, Chad, Congo (Republic of), Code d’Ivoire, Democratic Republic of Congo, Cape Verde, Comoros, Djibouti, Eritrea, Ethiopia, Equatorial Guinea, Gabon, Gambia, Ghana, Guinea, Guinea-Bissau, Kenya, Lesotho, Liberia, Malawi, Madagascar, Mauritius, Mayotte, Mali, Mauritania, Mozambique, Namibia, Niger, Nigeria, Reunion, Rwanda, Sao Tome and Principe, Senegal, Sierra Leone, Somalia (including Somaliland), South Africa, Sudan, South Sudan, Swaziland, Socotra, St. Helena and Ascension, Seychelles, Tanzania, Togo, Uganda, Zambia, Zimbabwe

THE STORY SO FAR

Nathan Aspinall and Dave Chisnall are among the 17 group winners so far, while the magic moment so far came from Luke Woodhouse who struck a nine-dart finish on Night Two.

Group Winners
Group 1 – Jamie Lewis
Group 2 – Luke Woodhouse
Group 3 – Dave Chisnall
Group 4 – Geert Nentjes
Group 5 – Nick Kenny
Group 6 – Ryan Searle
Group 7 – Jelle Klaasen
Group 8 – Jonny Clayton
Group 9 – Martijn Kleermaker
Group 10 – Nathan Aspinall
Group 11 – Alan Tabern
Group 12 – Max Hopp
Group 13 – Carl Wilkinson
Group 14 – Chris Dobey
Group 15 – Darren Webster
Group 16 – Jeff Smith
Group 17 – Damon Heta

Unibet Home Tour group winners